ENYTB and the Spa City Stallions Present...

Showcase Results

Joe Bruno Stadium - July 10, 2021

Results

Jersey # First Name Last Name Grad Year High School ENYTB Team 60 Yard Dash Pitching Velo IF Throw Velo OF Throw Velo Catcher Pop Time
78 Jordan Bogado 2023 Guilderland High School Guilderland Bulldogs 17+ SL 7.4 66
40 Lukas Cates 2022 Hoosic Valley Rangers 17+ XXX 7.6 68
29 Lazarus Wiebicke 2023 Saratoga High School STGA Stampede (Red) 16+ L 7.9 70 58
9 Nazareth Lozada 2023 Lansingburgh Royals 16+ L 7.35 74
41 Zowen Collins 2023 Cobleskill-Richmondville High School All-Stars Academy Select 18 7.58 73 70
31 Andre Deumaga 2023 Gloversville High School Gloversville Huskies 16+ XXX 7.4 71
44 Brian Dengler 2022 South Kortright High School Valley Wolfpack 17+ S8L 8 82
17 Trent Marinelli 2023 Unadilla Valley High School Valley Wolfpack 17+ S8L 7.5 55
23 Brett Rulison 2022 Gloversville High School 7.4 56
11 Noah Spaulding 2022 Crown Point High School NE Hurricanes 18+ SL 7.06 78
2 Jedadiah Trudeau 2023 Cohoes High School Upstate Academy 17 XXX 7.2 81 70
28 Garrett Dooling 2022 Gloversville High School 7.2 57
18 James Tervay 2022 Upstate Academy (Blue) 17 6.9 64
20 Andrew Wilson 2022 Scotia-Glenville High School Scotia Renegades 17+ L 7.9 78
30 Luke brandow 2022 Scotia-Glenville High School Scotia Renegades 17+ L 7.68 73
35 Eric Zelezniak 2022 Upstate Academy 17 XXX 8.3 77 66
15 Kyle Robare 2023 Gloversville High School Gloversville Huskies 16+ XXX 7.7 67 62
16 Aidan McCue 2022 Averill Park High School Devil Cats 17 XXX 7.78 78 70
8 Maccoy McMahon 2023 Devil Cats (Blue) 16 XXX 7.6 2.52
10 Roscoe Carroll 2022 Home School - High School BRWK Buckeyes 16+ S 7.2 64
1 Zachary Tallon 2023 Upper Deck Titans (Black) 15+ L 7.4 70
0 Logan Yaggle 2022 Fonda-Fultonville High School Upper Deck Titans (Gray) 15+ SL 7.15 55
5 James Blake 2023 Tamarac High School BRWK Buckeyes 16+ S 7.4 2.17
22 Liam Ring 2023 Tamarac High School BRWK Buckeyes 16+ S 7.67 76 65
14 Joseph Parrottino 2023 Averill Park High School Devil Cats 17 XXX 7.44 65
19 Jacob Kellar 2023 Averill Park High School Devil Cats 17 XXX 7.7 2.3
6 Tyler Sears 2023 Tamarac High School BRWK Buckeyes 16+ S 7.6 77 60
7 Vincent Mogavero 2022 South Colonie High School Upstate Academy 18 XXX 7.74 80
87 Brady Mazzeo 2023 Averill Park High School Devil Cats 17 XXX 7.7 75 73
12 Mason Brown 2023 Averill Park High School Devil Cats 17 XXX 7.3 61
4 Aidan Streeter Scotia-Glenville High School Scotia Renegades 17+ L 7.47 68 70
13 JOHN STOLIKER Mahopac HS All-Stars Academy Premier 17 XXX 7.42 78
21 Ryan Johnston Bethlehem High School All-Stars Academy Premier 17 XXX 7.6 81
24 Peyton Fall Duanesburg High School Upper Deck Titans (Black) 16+ XXX 7.5 81 58
25 Carson Rath NE Hurricanes 17+ L 7.24 79 76
42 Micah Forgette Scotia-Glenville High School Scotia Renegades 17+ L 6.8 74 65